LA CLE LIMITED

LA CLE LIMITED (CR No: 0972581) was incorporated on 24-May-2005 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0972581
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2006年3月21日
LA CLE LIMITED
2005年12月20日
BELLA CASA LIMITED
2005年5月24日
OASIS MARKETING GROUP LIMITED
奧美施集團有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 24-May-2005
U.S.A. ECALL NETWORK TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 易通(美國)網絡科技有限公司 Dissolved
POWERWIND INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED 合匯盈投資有限公司 Live
KAI FU INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED 凱弗國際有限公司 Dissolved
ENRICH PROPERTY AGENCY LIMITED 邦利置業地產代理有限公司 Dissolved
DRAGON UNION LIMITED 統華有限公司 Dissolved
FAMOUS HONG KONG LIMITED 威名香港有限公司 Dissolved
MEISONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 美尚國際有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
CLEAR LAKE ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS LIMITED 新力企業集團有限公司 Dissolved
CLEANS LAUNDRY EXPRESS LIMITED 潔士有限公司 Live
CLEAR & BLUE SKY INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED 天怡實業(香港)有限公司 Live
CLEVER BASE CORPORATION LIMITED 智基有限公司 Live
CLEVER STAR LIMITED 星俊有限公司 Dissolved
CLEAR BRIGHT LIMITED 基毅有限公司 Live
CLEVER BEST LIMITED 聰明有限公司 Dissolved
CLEANIC CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED 健力清潔服務有限公司 Dissolved
CLEVER IDEA HOLDINGS LIMITED 佳意集團有限公司 Dissolved