RAYMOND RESEARCH LIMITED

RAYMOND RESEARCH LIMITED (CR No: 0972574) was incorporated on 24-May-2005 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0972574
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2005年5月24日
RAYMOND RESEARCH LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 24-May-2005
U.S.A. ECALL NETWORK TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 易通(美國)網絡科技有限公司 Dissolved
LA CLE LIMITED Dissolved
POWERWIND INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED 合匯盈投資有限公司 Live
KAI FU INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED 凱弗國際有限公司 Dissolved
ENRICH PROPERTY AGENCY LIMITED 邦利置業地產代理有限公司 Dissolved
DRAGON UNION LIMITED 統華有限公司 Dissolved
FAMOUS HONG KONG LIMITED 威名香港有限公司 Dissolved
MEISONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 美尚國際有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
RAYMOND CHAN ARCHITECT & INTERIOR DESIGN LIMITED 雷盟設計廳有限公司 Dissolved
RAYMOND CHENG DENTAL SURGERY LIMITED 鄭偉牙科醫務所有限公司 Live
RAYMOND JEWELRY LIMITED 盈利珠寶有限公司 Live
RAYMOND LAU & COMPANY LIMITED 劉子祥會計服務有限公司 Live
RAYMOND INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 理文國際有限公司 Dissolved
RAYMOND LAM FOUNDATION LIMITED (林文德慈善基金有限公司) Live