CORPORATION ACCOUNTING AND SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED

CORPORATION ACCOUNTING AND SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED (CR No: 0713352) was incorporated on 19-Apr-2000 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0713352
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2007年3月28日
CORPORATION ACCOUNTING AND SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
協同會計及秘書服務有限公司
2000年4月19日
CORPORATION CONSULTANTS LIMITED
協同顧問有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 19-Apr-2000
ELECTRONICS PROCUREMENT LIMITED 電子物流有限公司 Live
CCT PLASTIC PRODUCTS LIMITED 中建塑膠產品有限公司 Live
ASIACORP COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 寰亞信息技術有限公司 Dissolved
SOEASY LIMITED 生易思有限公司 Dissolved
NEXUSMART HK LIMITED 力數碼(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
E-EDUCATION PUBLISHING LIMITED 電子教育出版有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names