CORPORATION NOMINEES LIMITED

CORPORATION NOMINEES LIMITED (CR No: 0582031) was incorporated on 18-Dec-1996 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0582031
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2001年5月25日
CORPORATION NOMINEES LIMITED
1996年12月18日
UNITY FULL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
源滿發展有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 18-Dec-1996
EXCELLENCE GROUP ENTERPRISES LIMITED 群立企業有限公司 Dissolved
EXCELLENCE GROUP TRADING LIMITED 群立貿易有限公司 Dissolved
MEGA REWARD DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 百賀發展有限公司 Dissolved
POWER SUCCES INDUSTRIES LIMITED 順星實業有限公司 Live
LEGEND FASHION WORKSHOP LIMITED (樂竣時裝實業有限公司) Dissolved
IVANHO ARCHITECTS (H.K.) LIMITED 翹建設計(香港)有限公司 Live
RICH REGENT TRADING LIMITED 朝發貿易有限公司 Dissolved
MAN KEI TRADING LIMITED 萬琦綜合貿易有限公司 Dissolved