Pasion Enterprise Co., Limited

Pasion Enterprise Co., Limited (CR No: 75838892) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75838892
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
06-05-2024
Pasion Enterprise Co., Limited
派森實業有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
PASION LIMITED Dissolved
Enterprise Technology (HongKong) Co., Limited 安特普科技(香港)有限公司 Live
ENTERPRISE FASHION TRADING LIMITED 遠達時裝商貿有限公司 Live
ENTERPRISE FOREVER EDUCATION GROUP (HONGKONG) LIMITED 企業長青教育集團(香港)有限公司 Live
Enterprise Wealth Management Association Co., Limited 企業財富管理協會有限公司 Live
Enterprise Excellence Strategy Holdings Limited 企業卓越策略控股有限公司 Live