CHUP CORPORATE LIMITED

CHUP CORPORATE LIMITED (CR No: 75838949) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75838949
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
28-12-2023
CHUP CORPORATE LIMITED
悅動企業有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Hong Kong AGI Technology Company Limited 香港硅基智能科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Chuppies (HK) Technology Co., LIMITED 酷皮士(香港)科技有限公司 Live
Chuper Logistics Limited 智霸有限公司 Live
CHUPIN (CHINA) LIMITED 初品 (中國) 有限公司 Live
Chupai International Biotechnology Group Co., Limited 楚派國際生物科技集團有限公司 Live
CHUP WANG AGENCY LIMITED 捷宏代理有限公司 Live
CHUP HING (HONG KONG) TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 捷興(香港)貿易有限公司 Dissolved
CHUP KEE (BROTHERS) TOOLS & HARDWARES LIMITED 緝記(兄弟)工具五金有限公司 Live