AVATRADE FINANCIAL CO., LIMITED

AVATRADE FINANCIAL CO., LIMITED (CR No: 3089458) was incorporated on 29-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3089458
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月29日
AVATRADE FINANCIAL CO., LIMITED
愛華金融有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 29-Sep-2021
Ms. Janet English Education Limited 翹礎教育有限公司 Live
SUSHI CHUN COMPANY LIMITED 壽司俊有限公司 Live
GLOBAL FORUM OF WELLNESS AND LIFE CARE LIMITED 世界健康與生命論壇有限公司 Live
YS Supply Chain Management Company Limited 優勝供應鏈管理有限公司 Live
GT International Shipping Manager Limited 正航國際船務有限公司 Live
HONGKONG ZHOUCHI GROUP SHARES CO., LIMITED 香港州馳集團股份有限公司 Live
Hesheng Mei (HK) Trading Limited 合盛美貿易(香港)有限公司 Live
Similar Names
FINANCIAL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 金融科技有限公司 Live
Financial Quotient Association Limited 財商導師協會有限公司 Live
Financial Industry International Investment Group Co., Limited 金融百業國際投資集團有限公司 Live
FINANCIAL INVESTMENT GROUP CO., LIMITED 中融金投集團有限公司 Live
Financial Planning Standards Board (HK) Limited 國際金融理財標準委員會(香港)有限公司 Live