SUSHI CHUN COMPANY LIMITED

SUSHI CHUN COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 3089849) was incorporated on 29-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3089849
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月29日
SUSHI CHUN COMPANY LIMITED
壽司俊有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 29-Sep-2021
Ms. Janet English Education Limited 翹礎教育有限公司 Live
GLOBAL FORUM OF WELLNESS AND LIFE CARE LIMITED 世界健康與生命論壇有限公司 Live
YS Supply Chain Management Company Limited 優勝供應鏈管理有限公司 Live
GT International Shipping Manager Limited 正航國際船務有限公司 Live
HONGKONG ZHOUCHI GROUP SHARES CO., LIMITED 香港州馳集團股份有限公司 Live
Hesheng Mei (HK) Trading Limited 合盛美貿易(香港)有限公司 Live
WBH TRADE LIMITED 萬寶華貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Sushi Kidzuku Limited 鮨悟有限公司 Live
Sushin Electroacoustic (Hong Kong) Co., Limited 宿興電聲(香港)有限公司 Live
Sushi Medical School Limited 蘇氏正骨醫療學院有限公司 Live
SUSHI KIWAMI LIMITED 極鮨有限公司 Live
SUSHIYOSHI (SHENZHEN) CATERING COMPANY LIMITED 壽司芳(深圳)餐飲有限公司 Live
Sushi Yau Restaurant Limited 鮨優有限公司 Live
Sushi Misumi Company Limited 鮨美澄有限公司 Live