Space-one Limited

Space-one Limited (CR No: 3089847) was incorporated on 29-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3089847
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月29日
Space-one Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 29-Sep-2021
Ms. Janet English Education Limited 翹礎教育有限公司 Live
SUSHI CHUN COMPANY LIMITED 壽司俊有限公司 Live
GLOBAL FORUM OF WELLNESS AND LIFE CARE LIMITED 世界健康與生命論壇有限公司 Live
YS Supply Chain Management Company Limited 優勝供應鏈管理有限公司 Live
GT International Shipping Manager Limited 正航國際船務有限公司 Live
HONGKONG ZHOUCHI GROUP SHARES CO., LIMITED 香港州馳集團股份有限公司 Live
Hesheng Mei (HK) Trading Limited 合盛美貿易(香港)有限公司 Live
WBH TRADE LIMITED 萬寶華貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Space International Trade Limited 空間國際貿易有限公司 Live
Space. A Healthy Meter Limited 健康航天康養儀有限公司 Live
Space Travel Holdings Limited 太空之旅控股有限公司 Live
SPACE AUDIO LIMITED 無間音響有限公司 Live
SPACE INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 航宇實業有限公司 Live
Spaceship Group Limited 太空船集團有限公司 Live
SPACE PLUS DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED 家添空間設計有限公司 Live
SPACE restaurant Limited 太空希境有限公司 Live
Space Envision Limited 遠域企劃有限公司 Live