EASTERN IRIS SHIPPING LIMITED

EASTERN IRIS SHIPPING LIMITED (CR No: 3089851) was incorporated on 29-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3089851
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月29日
EASTERN IRIS SHIPPING LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 29-Sep-2021
Ms. Janet English Education Limited 翹礎教育有限公司 Live
SUSHI CHUN COMPANY LIMITED 壽司俊有限公司 Live
GLOBAL FORUM OF WELLNESS AND LIFE CARE LIMITED 世界健康與生命論壇有限公司 Live
YS Supply Chain Management Company Limited 優勝供應鏈管理有限公司 Live
GT International Shipping Manager Limited 正航國際船務有限公司 Live
HONGKONG ZHOUCHI GROUP SHARES CO., LIMITED 香港州馳集團股份有限公司 Live
Hesheng Mei (HK) Trading Limited 合盛美貿易(香港)有限公司 Live
WBH TRADE LIMITED 萬寶華貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Eastern Precision Electronics Co., Limited 東升精密電器有限公司 Live
EASTERN GIANT HOLDINGS LIMITED 香港華弘控股有限公司 Live
EASTERN CENTRE LIMITED 東方中心有限公司 Live
Eastern China Securities Limited 華東證券有限公司 Live
EASTERN BEAUTY LIMITED 東美有限公司 Live
EASTERN LEADER ENTERPRISES LIMITED 東達企業有限公司 Live
Eastern Logistics Co., Limited 香港華泰鑫國際貨運代理有限公司 Live