Hesheng Mei (HK) Trading Limited

Hesheng Mei (HK) Trading Limited (CR No: 3089842) was incorporated on 29-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3089842
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月29日
Hesheng Mei (HK) Trading Limited
合盛美貿易(香港)有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 29-Sep-2021
Ms. Janet English Education Limited 翹礎教育有限公司 Live
SUSHI CHUN COMPANY LIMITED 壽司俊有限公司 Live
GLOBAL FORUM OF WELLNESS AND LIFE CARE LIMITED 世界健康與生命論壇有限公司 Live
YS Supply Chain Management Company Limited 優勝供應鏈管理有限公司 Live
GT International Shipping Manager Limited 正航國際船務有限公司 Live
HONGKONG ZHOUCHI GROUP SHARES CO., LIMITED 香港州馳集團股份有限公司 Live
WBH TRADE LIMITED 萬寶華貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
HESHENG INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 香港合盛實業有限公司 Live
Hesheng Capital Group Co., Limited 和晟資本集團有限公司 Live
Hesheng Chuangzhan Investment Co., Limited 合生創展投資有限公司 Live
HESHENGJIA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 和盛嘉國際有限公司 Live
HESHENG SHENGHUI CO., LIMITED 合生生輝有限公司 Live
HESHENG TECHNOLOGY PROGRESS LIMITED 和升科技發展有限公司 Live
HESHENG INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED 合盛國際貿易股份有限公司 Live
HESHENG MAGNESIUM INDUSTRY LIMITED 合盛鎂業有限公司 Live
HESHENGDA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 和聖達國際有限公司 Live
HESHENGDA HONGKONG LIMITED 和聖達(香港)有限公司 Live