AIYI LIMITED

AIYI LIMITED (CR No: 3089700) was incorporated on 29-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3089700
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月29日
AIYI LIMITED
艾億有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 29-Sep-2021
Ms. Janet English Education Limited 翹礎教育有限公司 Live
SUSHI CHUN COMPANY LIMITED 壽司俊有限公司 Live
GLOBAL FORUM OF WELLNESS AND LIFE CARE LIMITED 世界健康與生命論壇有限公司 Live
YS Supply Chain Management Company Limited 優勝供應鏈管理有限公司 Live
GT International Shipping Manager Limited 正航國際船務有限公司 Live
HONGKONG ZHOUCHI GROUP SHARES CO., LIMITED 香港州馳集團股份有限公司 Live
Hesheng Mei (HK) Trading Limited 合盛美貿易(香港)有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Aiyi Group Business Service Co., Limited 艾易集團商務服務有限公司 Live
AiYing Industrial (Hong Kong) Co., Limited 愛英實業(香港)有限公司 Live
AIYIN INTERNATIONAL HOLDING GROUP CO., LIMITED 愛音國際控股集團有限公司 Live
AIYIN SITAN INTERNATIONAL HOLDING CO., LIMITED 愛因斯坦國際控股有限公司 Live
AIYISHE (HK) FAMOUS BRAND CO., LIMITED 愛意奢(香港)名品有限公司 Live
AIYISHA LIMITED 愛伊莎家具有限公司 Live
AIYI INTERNATIONAL TRADING (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 愛誼(香港)國際貿易有限公司 Live
AIYINGBAO (SWITZERLAND) GROUP CO., LIMITED 愛嬰堡(瑞士)集團有限公司 Live
AIYI EXHIBITION HONGKONG CO., LIMITED 艾藝展覽香港有限公司 Dissolved