1ife Cooperation Limited

1ife Cooperation Limited (CR No: 3092888) was incorporated on 13-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092888
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月13日
1ife Cooperation Limited
一生命集團有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 13-Oct-2021
KI LUNG YING KEE LIMITED 基隆英記有限公司 Live
Hongkong Saturday Technology Limited 香港星期六科技有限公司 Live
Shang Ying Global Capital International Investment And Financing Group Limited 商贏全球資本國際投融集團有限公司 Live
Fast Easy Corporate Consulting Services Limited 快易企業顧問服務有限公司 Live
SUNMED TECH GROUP LIMITED 鑫悅鑫城國際集團有限公司 Live
Chow Fook Yan (Hong Kong) Holdings Limited 周福宴(香港)控股有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Cooperation International Limited 協恩國際有限公司 Live
Cooperation Logistics Limited 合盛(永鴻)中港貨運有限公司 Live
COOPERATION SUCCENS BUSINESS CONSULTING HOSPITALITY SERVICES LIMITED 協成商務諮詢接待服務有限公司 Live
COOPERATION AND WIN-WIN LIMITED 香港圓正資產管理諮詢有限公司 Live
Cooperation Import And Export Co., Limited 美朋進出口有限公司 Live
Cooperation Hong Kong Holding Limited 科普瑞特香港有限公司 Dissolved
Cooperation Survey Limited 協力測量有限公司 Live
COOPERATION (HONGKONG) SENSORS & INSTRUMENTS CO., LIMITED 科普瑞(香港)傳感儀器有限公司 Live
COOPERATION ENGINEERING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 合群工程發展有限公司 Live