Zhonghai Aihua International Holding Co., Limited

Zhonghai Aihua International Holding Co., Limited (CR No: 75685798) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75685798
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
29-12-2023
Zhonghai Aihua International Holding Co., Limited
中海愛華國際控股有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Made Science Trading Limited 創森國際貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
ZHONGHAI TIANHONG INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 中海天宏智能科技有限公司 Live
Zhonghai (Hong Kong) Company Limited 中海(香港)有限公司 Live
ZHONGHAI JIAOJIAN GROUP CO., LIMITED 中海交建集團有限公司 Live
Zhonghai Aihua International Trading Co., Limited 中海愛華國際貿易有限公司 Live
ZHONGHAITOU (HK) INTERNATIONAL TRADE LIMITED 中海投(香港)國際貿易有限公司 Live
ZHONGHAIYUAN UNIVERSE CO., LIMITED 中鏈元宇宙有限公司 Live
ZHONGHAIWAN INTL TRADE LIMITED 中海灣國際貿易有限公司 Live
ZHONGHAI TECH LIMITED 中海科技有限公司 Live
Zhonghai Hechuang International Holding Limited 中海合創國際控股有限公司 Live
Zhonghai Wuzhou (Hong Kong) Development Company Limited 中海五洲(香港)發展有限公司 Live