Zhongchuang Overseas Co., Limited

Zhongchuang Overseas Co., Limited (CR No: 75963699) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75963699
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
17-01-2024
Zhongchuang Overseas Co., Limited
眾創海外有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
ZHONGCHUANG DINGSHI LIMITED 中創鼎世有限公司 Live
Zhongchuang Construction Industry Supply Chain Management Co., Limited 中創築業供應鏈管理有限公司 Live
Zhongchuang International Group Development Co., Limited 衆創國際集團發展有限公司 Live
ZHONGCHUANG MEDICAL GROUP CO., LIMITED 中創醫療集團有限公司 Live
Zhongchuang same frequency Hui Holding Group Co., Limited 中創同頻匯控股集團有限公司 Live
Zhongchuang International Trade Investment Group Limited 中創國際貿易投資集團有限公司 Live
Zhongchuang WeiYe Co., Limited 中創味業股份有限公司 Live
Zhongchuang Guohong Network Technology Co., Limited 中創國弘網絡科技有限公司 Live
Zhongchuang Overseas Holdings Co., Limited 眾創海外控股有限公司 Live
Zhongchuang Mai Xun (Hong Kong) Co., Limited 中創邁訊(香港)有限公司 Live