YUZHEN TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

YUZHEN TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED (CR No: 75899799) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75899799
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
28-12-2023
YUZHEN TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Hong Kong AGI Technology Company Limited 香港硅基智能科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Yuzheng International Business (Hong Kong) Limited 裕正國際商務(香港)有限公司 Live
YUZHEN TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 裕臻科技有限公司 Live
Yuzhen Jinsheng International Culture Group Co., Limited 玉振金聲國際文化集團有限公司 Live
YUZHEN HONG KONG TRADING CO., LIMITED 裕珍香港貿易有限公司 Live
YUZHENG INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 裕正實業有限公司 Live
YUZHENG TRADING CO., LIMITED 裕正貿易有限公司 Live
Yuzhen Jewellery Company Limited 御真珠寶有限公司 Live
Yuzheng Electronics Co., Limited 昱正電子有限公司 Live
YUZHENG INDUSTRIAL GROUP LIMITED 聿正實業集團有限公司 Dissolved
Technology Empowerment (Hongkong) Limited 東莞市魔音聲學有限公司 Live