YU YAU KEE COMPANY LIMITED

YU YAU KEE COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 75887906) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75887906
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
29-01-2024
YU YAU KEE COMPANY LIMITED
余有記有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
YAUMAI TRADE (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 有米商貿(香港)有限公司 Live
YAU YUAN INTERNATIONAL TRADE LIMITED 溢遠國際貿易有限公司 Live
YAU CHUEN MATERIAL COMPANY LIMITED 有川建材有限公司 Live
YAU FAI CAR LIMITED 友暉汽車有限公司 Live
YAU LOK GA (HK) COMMERCIAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 香港優樂家商業發展有限公司 Live
Yau Tsim Mong Community Care Development Foundation Limited 油尖旺關愛發展基金有限公司 Live
Yau Lap Scaffolding Limited 優立棚業有限公司 Live
YAUD (HK) LIMITED 耀德(香港)有限公司 Live
YAU TAK ENGINEERING LIMITED 又德工程有限公司 Live
YAU FAMILY CHARITABLE FOUNDATION LIMITED 邱氏慈善基金有限公司 Live