Yin Fai Electronic Engineering Limited

Yin Fai Electronic Engineering Limited (CR No: 3070450) was incorporated on 23-Jul-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3070450
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年7月23日
Yin Fai Electronic Engineering Limited
賢輝電力工程有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 23-Jul-2021
Elisha Creative Company Limited 天恩創意有限公司 Live
Barbeque In All Limited 巴別橋世界有限公司 Live
Linked Union International Development Limited 聯力國際發展有限公司 Live
Best Catering Management Limited 好煮意餐飲管理有限公司 Live
Smart Way Services Limited 創途服務有限公司 Live
Similar Names
YING CHING TRADING DEVELOP LIMITED 盈正貿易拓展有限公司 Live
Yinengda Trading Co., Limited 一能達貿易有限公司 Live
YING HONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 瑩康國際貿易有限公司 Live
Yingyou import & export Co., Limited 櫻友進出口有限公司 Live
Ying Fung Marine Product Trading Limited 盈豐水產貿易有限公司 Live
Yingke Business Limited 盈科商貿有限公司 Live
YING FUNG (HK) LIMITED 盈鋒(香港)有限公司 Live
Yingxiao Limited 嬴驍有限公司 Live
Yingbao Information Technology LIMITED 贏寶信息科技有限公司 Live