Best Catering Management Limited

Best Catering Management Limited (CR No: 3070445) was incorporated on 23-Jul-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3070445
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年7月23日
Best Catering Management Limited
好煮意餐飲管理有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 23-Jul-2021
Similar Names
BEST TALENT HOLDINGS LIMITED 偉傑集團有限公司 Live
BEST SWIFT LIMITED 益敏有限公司 Live
Best Source Science Technology Limited 百盛源科技有限公司 Live
BEST SHINE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 佰晟欣國際有限公司 Live
BEST RH TRADE CO., LIMITED 浩盈香港貿易有限公司 Live
BEST HOPE ENTERPRISE LIMITED 信佳企業有限公司 Live
BEST LET WORK CONSULTANT LIMITED 迅達佳捷(顧問)有限公司 Live