Wing Kin Investments No.1 Limited

Wing Kin Investments No.1 Limited (CR No: 3070451) was incorporated on 23-Jul-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3070451
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年7月23日
Wing Kin Investments No.1 Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 23-Jul-2021
Elisha Creative Company Limited 天恩創意有限公司 Live
Yin Fai Electronic Engineering Limited 賢輝電力工程有限公司 Live
Barbeque In All Limited 巴別橋世界有限公司 Live
Linked Union International Development Limited 聯力國際發展有限公司 Live
Best Catering Management Limited 好煮意餐飲管理有限公司 Live
Smart Way Services Limited 創途服務有限公司 Live
Similar Names
WING YUET INVESTMENTS LIMITED 永粵發展有限公司 Live
WING LOK HOME FOR AGED LIMITED 永樂安老院有限公司 Live
Wing Shing Investment Consultant Limited 榮盛投資顧問有限公司 Live
WING FULL FAR EAST LIMITED 永富遠東有限公司 Live
Wing Wah Technology Trading Co., Limited 永華科技貿易有限公司 Live
Wing Tak Hai Trading Company Limited 榮德凱貿易有限公司 Live
WING HIN TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMITED 永謙運輸有限公司 Live
WING SHING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING CO. LIMITED 永盛水電冷氣工程有限公司 Live
WING TECH (M & E) LIMITED 永晟機電工程有限公司 Live
WING CONNECT LIMITED 弘匯有限公司 Live