KEMO INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED

KEMO INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED (CR No: 3070444) was incorporated on 23-Jul-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3070444
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年7月23日
KEMO INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 23-Jul-2021
Elisha Creative Company Limited 天恩創意有限公司 Live
Yin Fai Electronic Engineering Limited 賢輝電力工程有限公司 Live
Barbeque In All Limited 巴別橋世界有限公司 Live
Linked Union International Development Limited 聯力國際發展有限公司 Live
Best Catering Management Limited 好煮意餐飲管理有限公司 Live
Smart Way Services Limited 創途服務有限公司 Live
Similar Names
KEMOMAN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 科莫曼科技有限公司 Live
Kemos Co., Limited 科莫森有限公司 Live
Kemon Corp Limited 健民貿易有限公司 Dissolved
Kemon Industries Limited 科茂實業有限公司 Live
KEMO TRANSMISSION (CHINA) COMPANY LIMITED 科漠傳動機械(中國)有限公司 Dissolved
KEMO INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LIMITED 科莫國際貿易有限公司 Live
KEMOTA ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED 科貿達電子有限公司 Dissolved
KEMOTO TRADING LIMITED 基務貿易有限公司 Dissolved