Wai Ip Engineering Company Limited

Wai Ip Engineering Company Limited (CR No: 75961176) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75961176
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
25-04-2024
Wai Ip Engineering Company Limited
韋業工程有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
WAI NAM MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 蕙藍管理發展有限公司 Live
WAIP PRECISION TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 威普科技有限公司 Live
WAI KEE INC LIMITED 維記有限公司 Live
WAI HAI TRADING DEVELOP LIMITED 蔚海貿易發展有限公司 Live
Wai Wai Properties Limited 瑋瑋物業有限公司 Live
WAI YING CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED 韋盈清潔服務有限公司 Live
Wai Ka Engineering Co., Limited 維家工程有限公司 Live
Wai On Holdings Limited 惠安控股有限公司 Live
WAI YIP (HK) PACKING TRADING LIMITED 香港偉業包裝貿易有限公司 Live