VIETNAMESE TASTE HOUSE LIMITED

VIETNAMESE TASTE HOUSE LIMITED (CR No: 3072348) was incorporated on 30-Jul-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3072348
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年7月30日
VIETNAMESE TASTE HOUSE LIMITED
越味屋有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 30-Jul-2021
Excellent Worldwide International Limited 卓越環球國際有限公司 Live
VSANKY LIMITED 深客有限公司 Live
CHINA SURPRISE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 中京投資有限公司 Live
HONG KONG TIME TOGETHER TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 香港相聚時光科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Vietnamese Cuisine Limited 越好食有限公司 Live
Vietnamese Limited 越男惹飲食集團有限公司 Live
VIETNAMESE BUDDHIST COMMUNITY LIMITED 信光越南佛教會有限公司 Live
VIETNAMESE FOOD HOUSE GROUP LIMITED 滋味館集團有限公司 Dissolved
VIETNAMESE TERRACE RESTAURANT LIMITED 越南苑有限公司 Dissolved
Taste Happiness Limited 品味喜悅有限公司 Live
TASTE MART LIMITED 冰嘗味有限公司 Live