CUBE Institute Limited

CUBE Institute Limited (CR No: 3072394) was incorporated on 30-Jul-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3072394
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年7月30日
CUBE Institute Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 30-Jul-2021
Excellent Worldwide International Limited 卓越環球國際有限公司 Live
VSANKY LIMITED 深客有限公司 Live
CHINA SURPRISE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 中京投資有限公司 Live
HONG KONG TIME TOGETHER TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 香港相聚時光科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Cube Lease Service Limited 浩領服務有限公司 Live
CUBE FURNITURE CO., LIMITED 立方傢私有限公司 Live
CUBE Global Education Technology Limited 魔範國際教育科技有限公司 Live
Cube Visa Service Group Co., Limited 謙政國際商務服務集團有限公司 Live