CHINA SURPRISE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

CHINA SURPRISE INVESTMENTS LIMITED (CR No: 3072388) was incorporated on 30-Jul-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3072388
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年7月30日
CHINA SURPRISE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
中京投資有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 30-Jul-2021
Similar Names
China Health Care Research Co., Limited 中國康養研究院有限公司 Live
CHINA MOTO TRAVEL COMMODITY NEWS CO., LIMITED 中國摩旅商品報有限公司 Live
China iCREDIT Technology Co., Limited 中國艾科瑞特科技有限公司 Live
China Yingxi Electronic Commerce Group Limited 中國盈喜電子商務集團有限公司 Live
China Jinpu Group Limited 中國金鋪集團有限公司 Live
China Huafeng Group Holding Co., Limited 中國華風集團控股有限公司 Live
China Social News Service International Media Limited 中國社會新聞社國際傳媒有限公司 Live
China Rule of Law News Service International Media Limited 中國法治新聞社國際傳媒有限公司 Live
China Hydrogen Energy Investment Limited 中國氫能能源投資有限公司 Live
CHINA SU CLANSMEN LIMITED 中國蘇氏宗親總會集團有限公司 Live