Excellent Worldwide International Limited

Excellent Worldwide International Limited (CR No: 3072395) was incorporated on 30-Jul-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3072395
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年7月30日
Excellent Worldwide International Limited
卓越環球國際有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 30-Jul-2021
Similar Names
EXCELLENT (HK) INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 卓越(香港)國際有限公司 Live
EXCELLENT WISE LIMITED 傑俊有限公司 Live
Excellent Meat Food Limited 靚靚肉食有限公司 Live
EXCELLENT BEAUTY INTERNATIONAL BEAUTY GROUP CO LIMITED 卓姿國際美容有限公司 Live
EXCELLENT EXPORTS (HK) LIMITED 卓越出口(香港)有限公司 Live
Excellent Uoho Co., Limited 優好佳有限公司 Live
Excellent Cool Holding Group Limited 優正控股集團有限公司 Live
EXCELLENT MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 卓越管理服務有限公司 Live
EXCELLENT CULTURE LIMITED 卓越文化有限公司 Live