UTAK SK (HK) INTERNATIONAL GROUP CO., LIMITED

UTAK SK (HK) INTERNATIONAL GROUP CO., LIMITED (CR No: 75895931) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75895931
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
23-01-2024
UTAK SK (HK) INTERNATIONAL GROUP CO., LIMITED
宇泰尚科國際集團有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Hong Kong AGI Technology Company Limited 香港硅基智能科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
UTAKA GROUP (TRADING) LIMITED 豐源集團貿易有限公司 Live
UTAKA ELECTRONIC LIMITED 豐源電子有限公司 Live
UTAKA ELECTRIC INSTRUMENT (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 豐源電子儀器(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
UTAKA ENTERPRISES LIMITED 豐源實業發展有限公司 Dissolved
International Human Environment Research Limited 國際人居環境研究會有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL EMERGENCY RESCUE EQUIP GROUP LIMITED 國際應急救援裝備集團有限公司 Live
International Art Culture Exchange Association Limited 國際藝術品文化交流協會有限公司 Live
International Blackhorse Algorithm Financial Technology Group Co., Limited 國際絕影算法金融科技集團有限公司 Live
International Examination Centre Group (Holdings) Limited 國際考試中心集團(控股)有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL TREND WORLD LIMITED 國際創匯有限公司 Live