TJI Japanese Concepts Company Limited

TJI Japanese Concepts Company Limited (CR No: 75833177) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75833177
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
15-01-2024
TJI Japanese Concepts Company Limited
譚仔日式概念有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Made Science Trading Limited 創森國際貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
TJI Marugame Company Limited 譚仔丸龜有限公司 Live
TJI Global Business Company Limited 譚仔環球業務有限公司 Live
TJI China Holdings Company Limited 譚仔中國控股有限公司 Live
TJI Global Development Company Limited 譚仔環球發展有限公司 Live
TJI Global Supply Chain Company Limited 譚仔環球供應管理有限公司 Live
TJI Global Share Service Company Limited 譚仔環球企業管理有限公司 Live
TJI Technology Co., Limited 騰疆創新科技有限公司 Live