Ting Design Limited

Ting Design Limited (CR No: 75567742) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75567742
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
24-06-2024
Ting Design Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Tinglv Trading Limited 京悅貿易有限公司 Live
TINGCHUAN TRADING LIMITED 庭川貿易有限公司 Live
Ting Shan Trading Company Limited 廷山貿易有限公司 Live
Tingyue Information Technology Co., Limited 婷悅資訊科技有限公司 Live
Ting Xing Yu (Hong Kong) Industrial Co., Limited 霆星裕(香港)實業有限公司 Live
TingPhi Science(Hong Kong) Co., Limited 鼎輝科技(香港)股份有限公司 Live
TING TING TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 聽聽科技有限公司 Live
TING FUNG GLOBAL TRADING LIMITED 鼎鋒環球貿易有限公司 Live
TINGHU INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED 婷湖國際(香港)有限公司 Live
TING-E INT'L LOGISTICS GROUP LIMITED 天一國際物流集團有限公司 Live