Tianjin GoldenAll Medical Device Co., Limited

Tianjin GoldenAll Medical Device Co., Limited (CR No: 75894707) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75894707
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
26-06-2024
Tianjin GoldenAll Medical Device Co., Limited
金萬象醫療器械有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Tianjin Haochen High-tech Technology (H.K.) Co., Limited 天津昊辰高新科技有限公司 Live
Tianjin Loong Chain International Co., Limited 天津隆橋國際貿易有限公司 Live
TIANJIN YUANYANG MAOLIN AUTOMOBILE TRADING CO., LIMITED 天津遠洋茂霖汽車貿易有限公司 Live
Tianjin Daoxiang Village Group (Hong Kong Kowloon) Food Limited 天津稻香村集團(香港九龍)食品有限公司 Live
TIANJIN TONGYI BATTERY NEW ENERGY LIMITED 天津統一電池新能源有限公司 Live
TIANJIN JINGSONG IRON AND STEEL TRADE CO., LIMITED 天津靜嵩鋼鐵貿易有限公司 Live