The Gatsby Limited

The Gatsby Limited (CR No: 75517179) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75517179
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
28-05-2024
The Gatsby Limited
大亨文化有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
The North AI Limited 北部人工智慧有限公司 Live
The Power of Justice Co., Limited 華智能源有限公司 Live
THE ELEGANCE ACADEMY LIMITED 壹鑠學府有限公司 Live
The One Worldwide Group Limited 信一國際集團有限公司 Live
The Ark International Energy Co., Limited 方舟國際能源有限公司 Live
The Life and Mission Church HK Limited 香港基督生命堂有限公司 Live
The Karlie Company Limited 美林科技有限公司 Live