TELSA CORPORATION LIMITED

TELSA CORPORATION LIMITED (CR No: 0756947) was incorporated on 16-May-2001 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0756947
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2001年5月16日
TELSA CORPORATION LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 16-May-2001
SYSTEM4U LIMITED Dissolved
COMSERVE TECHNOLOGY (HONG KONG) LIMITED 萬訊科技(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
ICENTERS (H.K.) LIMITED 因特聯網(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
ISOSO HOLDINGS LIMITED 小路集團有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG WESUCCEED PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP LIMITED 香港你好藥業集團有限公司 Dissolved
Y & S INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED 耀森國際(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
CORPORATION ACCOUNTING AND SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED 協同會計及秘書服務有限公司 Live
CORPORATION BUSINESS ASSOCIATES LIMITED 企業商務顧問有限公司 Dissolved