IDT NETWORK (ASIA) LIMITED

IDT NETWORK (ASIA) LIMITED (CR No: 0756952) was incorporated on 16-May-2001 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0756952
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2001年5月16日
IDT NETWORK (ASIA) LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 16-May-2001
SYSTEM4U LIMITED Dissolved
COMSERVE TECHNOLOGY (HONG KONG) LIMITED 萬訊科技(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
ICENTERS (H.K.) LIMITED 因特聯網(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
ISOSO HOLDINGS LIMITED 小路集團有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG WESUCCEED PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP LIMITED 香港你好藥業集團有限公司 Dissolved
Y & S INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED 耀森國際(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
IDTECK (HONG KONG) LIMITED 星聯科技(香港)有限公司 Live
IDTWORLD LIMITED Dissolved
IDTONE GROUP COMPANY LIMITED 慨念通集團有限公司 Dissolved
IDT ELECTRONIC PRODUCTS LIMITED 萬威電子工業有限公司 Live
IDT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 萬威科研有限公司 Live
IDT (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 英特康(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
IDT COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 萬威通訊科技有限公司 Live
IDT-TECH LIMITED Dissolved