TECHNOLOGY SEMICONDUCTOR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

TECHNOLOGY SEMICONDUCTOR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (CR No: 0867708) was incorporated on 24-Oct-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0867708
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2003年10月24日
TECHNOLOGY SEMICONDUCTOR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 24-Oct-2003
SAM LUEN (HK) WOODEN LIMITED 香港三聯木業有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG AN SEN ELECTRONIC CO. LIMITED 香港安森電子有限公司 Dissolved
RED WALL & RAIN HONG KONG LIMITED 紅墻雨(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
EASYEVENTS LIMITED Dissolved
ULTRASHAPE LIMITED Dissolved
PRO-WRAP LIMITED Dissolved
DUAN MAN CO. LIMITED 端汶有限公司 Live
Similar Names
TECHNOLOGY PHOTOTRANSISTOR ENTERPRISES LIMITED 科晶企業有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY LINK ENG LIMITED 科聯達工程有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY TOUCH COMPANY LIMITED 創科通訊有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY TELECOM (H.K.) LIMITED 科藝電訊(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 達財國際有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY SOURCE INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 順景科技有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CHINA LIMITED 都華科技控股有限公司 Live