TECHNOLOGY DESKING (HONG KONG) LIMITED

TECHNOLOGY DESKING (HONG KONG) LIMITED (CR No: 0806558) was incorporated on 17-Jul-2002 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0806558
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2002年7月17日
TECHNOLOGY DESKING (HONG KONG) LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 17-Jul-2002
FRANKLIN ENERGY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED (富萊勤能源開發有限公司) Dissolved
Hong Kong Environmental Technology Limited 香港環境科技有限公司 Live
FULL LIGHT ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LIMITED 盈光電器工程有限公司 Live
FRANCE DESA (HONGKONG) INTERNATIONAL GROUP FASHION LIMITED 法國德撒(香港)國際集團服飾有限公司 Dissolved
DIVA'S COMPANY LIMITED 利華仕有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
TECHNOLOGY LINK ENG LIMITED 科聯達工程有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY TOUCH COMPANY LIMITED 創科通訊有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY TELECOM (H.K.) LIMITED 科藝電訊(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 達財國際有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY SOURCE INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 順景科技有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CHINA LIMITED 都華科技控股有限公司 Live
TECHNOLOGY & EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CENTER LIMITED 科技教育發展中心有限公司 Live
TECHNOLOGY GATEWAY (CHINA) LIMITED 科技之窗(中國)有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATE COMPANY LIMITED 中澳科技發展有限公司 Dissolved