TECHNOLOGY EAI LIMITED

TECHNOLOGY EAI LIMITED (CR No: 0780670) was incorporated on 27-Dec-2001 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0780670
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2002年2月6日
TECHNOLOGY EAI LIMITED
2001年12月27日
CHINADOTCOM EAI LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 27-Dec-2001
BASENET TECHNOLOGY (HONG KONG) LIMITED 庫網科技(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
BICF INTERNATIONAL FELLOWSHIP LIMITED 香港信望愛國際交流有限公司 Live
C Y PRODUCTS COMPANY LIMITED 思維產品有限公司 Dissolved
EUREKA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 易理達科技有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBAL NET HOLDINGS LIMITED 全球互動行銷集團有限公司 Live
J & J TRADING LIMITED 億通貿易有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA INTERNATIONAL CULTURAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE LIMITED 中國國際文化研究院有限公司 Live
GOLDEN STAR TRADING & INVESTMENT LIMITED 杭思特貿易投資有限公司 Live
Similar Names
TECHNOLOGY & EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CENTER LIMITED 科技教育發展中心有限公司 Live
TECHNOLOGY GATEWAY (CHINA) LIMITED 科技之窗(中國)有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATE COMPANY LIMITED 中澳科技發展有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY & REFORM LIMITED 科技革新有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION (H.K.) LIMITED 科技創意(香港)有限公司 Live
TECHNOLOGY SYSTEM FORMWORKS ENGINEERING LIMITED 德泰系統模板工程有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION ENGINEERING LIMITED 科技創意工程有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION MANUFACTURING LIMITED 科技創意製造有限公司 Dissolved