Technology Compass Consulting Company Limited

Technology Compass Consulting Company Limited (CR No: 0739213) was incorporated on 24-Nov-2000 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0739213
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2006年3月17日
Technology Compass Consulting Company Limited
2000年11月24日
PRIVACY HONG KONG LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 24-Nov-2000
Similar Names
TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION (H.K.) LIMITED 科技創意(香港)有限公司 Live
TECHNOLOGY SYSTEM FORMWORKS ENGINEERING LIMITED 德泰系統模板工程有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION ENGINEERING LIMITED 科技創意工程有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION MANUFACTURING LIMITED 科技創意製造有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY DISTRIBUTION NETWORK LIMITED 溢億科技網絡有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY WORLD LIMITED 科技世界有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY ONLINE LIMITED 科技聯訊有限公司 Live
TECHNOLOGY PARK LIMITED 達利五金有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY GATEWAY CONSULTANTS LIMITED 科技之窗顧問有限公司 Dissolved