TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATION LIMITED

TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATION LIMITED (CR No: 0822172) was incorporated on 20-Nov-2002 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0822172
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2002年11月20日
TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATION LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 20-Nov-2002
AOK INVESTMENT HOLDINGS CO., LIMITED 奧科投資控股有限公司 Dissolved
BAUHINIA CUP OUTSTANDING ENTREPRENEURS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 紫荊花杯傑出企業家協會有限公司 Live
UIL International Limited 尤艾樂國際有限公司 Live
BGI Capital Limited 金泉金融有限公司 Live
IOPUS INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED 埃奧巴國際貿易(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
SMARTCON HOLDINGS LIMITED 卓康集團有限公司 Dissolved
KING GREAT ENTERPRISES LIMITED 金鴻基企業有限公司 Dissolved
SMARTCON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 卓康國際有限公司 Dissolved
WISE DEVELOP LIMITED 威弘有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
TECHNOLOGY LINK ENG LIMITED 科聯達工程有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY TOUCH COMPANY LIMITED 創科通訊有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY TELECOM (H.K.) LIMITED 科藝電訊(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 達財國際有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY SOURCE INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 順景科技有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CHINA LIMITED 都華科技控股有限公司 Live
TECHNOLOGY & EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CENTER LIMITED 科技教育發展中心有限公司 Live