TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND TRANSFER LIMITED

TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND TRANSFER LIMITED (CR No: 0812119) was incorporated on 28-Aug-2002 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0812119
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2002年8月28日
TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND TRANSFER LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-Aug-2002
JOYFUL ORGANIC LIMITED 沃田有機有限公司 Dissolved
KAM SHING (H.K.) INDUSTRIES COMPANY LIMITED 金城(香港)實業有限公司 Live
E-GARDEN INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED 益園國際有限公司 Live
ORLI FOOD AND BEVERAGE GROUP COMPANY LIMITED 金利國際飲食有限公司 Dissolved
IDESIGN IT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED 創域策劃有限公司 Live
ANDI (HK) LIMITED 安帝(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
TECHNOLOGY LINK ENG LIMITED 科聯達工程有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY TOUCH COMPANY LIMITED 創科通訊有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY TELECOM (H.K.) LIMITED 科藝電訊(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 達財國際有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY SOURCE INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 順景科技有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CHINA LIMITED 都華科技控股有限公司 Live
TECHNOLOGY & EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CENTER LIMITED 科技教育發展中心有限公司 Live
TECHNOLOGY GATEWAY (CHINA) LIMITED 科技之窗(中國)有限公司 Dissolved