TAK HEI CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

TAK HEI CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 75990137) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75990137
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
02-01-2024
TAK HEI CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
德希建築工程有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Tak Chung Yik Shipping Limited 德眾奕船務有限公司 Live
Tak Luk Limited 得六有限公司 Live
TAK WONG CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 德旺工程有限公司 Live
Tak Fung Ying Green Building Materials (Hong Kong) Trading Co., Limited 德豐盈綠色建材(香港)貿易有限公司 Live
TAK SHAN (HONG KONG) TRADING CO., LIMITED 得單(香港)貿易有限公司 Live
TAK HONG LIMITED 德康香港有限公司 Live
TAKING TRADING DEVELOP LIMITED 德瓊貿易發展有限公司 Live
Take Easy Fresh Market Limited 隨意買鮮活市集有限公司 Live
TAK KIN ENGINEERING LIMITED 德鍵工程有限公司 Live
Tak Cheong Hing Shipping Limited 香港德昌興船務有限公司 Live