Sunshine IP Service (HK) Limited

Sunshine IP Service (HK) Limited (CR No: 76005303) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
76005303
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
29-05-2024
Sunshine IP Service (HK) Limited
三聚陽光知識產權服務(香港)有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Sunshine International Trade Company Limited 煦日國際貿易有限公司 Live
SUNSHINE GROUP HONG KONG LIMITED 善信集團香港有限公司 Live
Sunshine Life Hong Kong Industrial Limited 陽光生活香港實業有限公司 Live
SUNSHINE GLOBAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 陽光全球發展有限公司 Live
Sunshine Harvest International Trading Limited 銀億國際貿易有限公司 Live
Sunshine Dental Limited 德美醫療器械有限公司 Live