SpaceS Limited

SpaceS Limited (CR No: 75704740) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75704740
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
03-01-2024
SpaceS Limited
空間技術有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Made Science Trading Limited 創森國際貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Spaceship Cat Game Limited 飛船貓遊戲有限公司 Live
Spaces Interior Design Limited 承匯裝飾設計有限公司 Live
Spaceship International Trading Limited 飛船國際貿易有限公司 Live
SPACES ENGINEERING LIMITED 超班建築工程有限公司 Live
Spaceship Design Limited 宇宙船設計有限公司 Live
Spaceship Group Limited 太空船集團有限公司 Live
Spaceships Company Limited 太空船有限公司 Live
Spaceship Hong Kong Trading Limited 外星人香港貿易有限公司 Live