SKYE Logistics Co., Limited

SKYE Logistics Co., Limited (CR No: 76047454) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
76047454
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
25-06-2024
SKYE Logistics Co., Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
SKYE INTERNATIONAL TRADING (HK) CO., LIMITED 香港斯凱國際貿易有限公司 Live
SKYEY BLUE INDUSTRIAL HK CO., LIMITED 香港青昊節能科技有限公司 Live
Skyet International Limited 佳逸國際股份有限公司 Live
Skyever Trading Limited 承天貿易有限公司 Live
SKYE PROPERTY AGENCY LIMITED 泉盛地產代理有限公司 Live
SKYEYE CULTURE CO. LIMITED 天眼文化有限公司 Live
Skye International Health Trading Co., Limited 斯凱德國際健康貿易有限公司 Live