SHUNBO TRADE CO., LIMITED

SHUNBO TRADE CO., LIMITED (CR No: 75780017) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75780017
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
09-05-2024
SHUNBO TRADE CO., LIMITED
順鉑貿易有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
SHUNBO INTERNATIONAL TRADING (HK) LIMITED 香港順博商貿有限公司 Live
ShunBo Technology Co., Limited 順博科技有限公司 Live
SHUNBO LOGISTICS LIMITED 訊堡物流有限公司 Live
SHUNBO TRADING (HONG KONG) LIMITED 順博貿易(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
SHUNBO GLOBAL TRADING LIMITED 順波環球貿易有限公司 Dissolved
SHUNBOND INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED 順邦國際投資有限公司 Dissolved
TRADE EASY LIMITED 達易有限公司 Live