SE CHUNG CHEMICAL (H.K.) CO., LIMITED

SE CHUNG CHEMICAL (H.K.) CO., LIMITED (CR No: 0882251) was incorporated on 11-Feb-2004 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0882251
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2004年2月11日
SE CHUNG CHEMICAL (H.K.) CO., LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 11-Feb-2004
IT&T INTERNATIONAL PATENT AND TRADEMARK AGENT LIMITED 智科國際專利及商標代理有限公司 Live
KING OCEAN PROPERTY HOLDING LIMITED 威凱置業控股有限公司 Live
INTER CONTROL HOPE LIMITED 盈德康有限公司 Live
World Association for Chinese Quality of Life Limited 世界華人生活質素學會有限公司 Live
International Payment Solutions (Hong Kong) Limited 環球國際支付(香港)有限公司 Live
SAGE CAPITAL LIMITED 智盛資本有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
CHUNG HING BIRD'S NESTS SUM YUNG CORPORATION LIMITED 中興燕窩參茸企業有限公司 Live
CHUNG SEN FURNITURE CORPORATION LIMITED 崇森傢俬股份有限公司 Live
CHUNG KONG YAT (TRAVELLING) LIMITED 中港日(旅遊)有限公司 Dissolved
CHUNG HING HONG KONG INTERNATIONAL TRADING DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 忠興香港國際貿易發展有限公司 Dissolved
CHUNG FU HOI HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED 中富海集團有限公司 Dissolved
CHUNG LUEN INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED 中聯製品(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
CHUNG KONG (CHINA) LIMITED 松港(中國)有限公司 Dissolved
CHUNG SHUN NYLON FITTINGS & MANUFACTURING CO., LIMITED 中信尼龍製品廠有限公司 Dissolved
CHUNG TAI PROFESSIONAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 中大專業管理有限公司 Dissolved