CHUNG BAO TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

CHUNG BAO TRADING COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 0874104) was incorporated on 05-Dec-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0874104
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2003年12月5日
CHUNG BAO TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 05-Dec-2003
HONG KONG MARTOYO ELECTRIC LIGHTING LIMITED 香港麥爾東洋電器照明有限公司 Dissolved
SMARTLINK INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 展暉國際控股有限公司 Live
SPRINGMERY INDUSTRIAL (HK) LIMITED 伊寶實業(香港)有限公司 Live
HK (INT'L) MEDICAL DEVELOPMENT CENTRE LIMITED 香港(國際)醫藥發展中心有限公司 Dissolved
HITOP (HK) AUTOMATIC SYSTEM ENGINEERING CO., LIMITED 海拓(香港)自動化系統工程有限公司 Dissolved
TERRE ASIA LANDSCAPE LIMITED 泛亞國際景觀有限公司 Dissolved
CU INTERNATIONAL FINANCE LIMITED 互聯國際財務有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
CHUNG YING TONG COMPANY LIMITED 鍾應堂有限公司 Live
CHUNG HING INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT (HK) LIMITED 中興投資發展(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
CHUNG SHING GARMENTS LIMITED (中誠製衣有限公司) Dissolved
CHUNG WAH TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 香港中華貿易有限公司 Dissolved
CHUNGHON RESOURCES COMPANY LIMITED 中瀚資源有限公司 Live
CHUNG MING CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING LIMITED 鍾明建築工程有限公司 Live
CHUNG HIN DECORATION ENG. LIMITED 松柏裝修工程有限公司 Dissolved
CHUNG BO INVESTMENT LIMITED 松寶投資有限公司 Live
CHUNG HANG GARMENT LIMITED 中恒製衣有限公司 Dissolved
CHUNG KEE WHITE IRON ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 忠記白鐵工程有限公司 Live