RONGCHENG (HONG KONG) INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED

RONGCHENG (HONG KONG) INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED (CR No: 75844744) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75844744
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
06-03-2024
RONGCHENG (HONG KONG) INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED
融城(香港)國際貿易有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
RONGCHENG HOLDING CO., LIMITED 融誠控股有限公司 Live
RONGCHENG (HONG KONG) COMMODITY TRADING CO., LIMITED 融城(香港)大宗商品交易有限公司 Live
Rongcheng Investment Holdings Limited 融誠投資有限公司 Live
RONGCHENG (HK) INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS LIMITED 融城(香港)國際物流有限公司 Live
RONGCHENG ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 榮程電子科技有限公司 Live
RONGCHENGHEAN TRADING CO., LIMITED 容成和安貿易有限公司 Live
Rongcheng Company Limited 融誠有限公司 Live
Rongchengwei Trading Co., Limited 榮成威貿易有限公司 Live
RONGCHENG CAPITAL HOLDING GROUP LIMITED 融成資本控股集團有限公司 Live