QUANTUM EURO-ASIA LIMITED

QUANTUM EURO-ASIA LIMITED (CR No: 0924325) was incorporated on 22-Sep-2004 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0924325
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2004年9月22日
QUANTUM EURO-ASIA LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 22-Sep-2004
DRAGONUP TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 龍騰科技發展有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA FOOK YUEN TONG HEALTH CARE COMPANY LIMITED 中國福緣堂健康事業有限公司 Dissolved
HUTTON LIMITED Dissolved
HARRY FOOTWEAR LIMITED 恒立鞋業有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG XING SHENG GARMENTS COMPANY LIMITED 香港興盛有限公司 Live
HONG KONG RABBIT SOCIETY LIMITED 香港兔友協會有限公司 Live
E-DESIGN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 愛立新科技有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
QUANTUM TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 港恒科技有限公司 Dissolved
QUANTUM ENERGY SYSTEMS (HONG KONG) LIMITED 君騰能源系統(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
Quantum Group Land ( Hong Kong ) Limited 量子集團置地(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
QUANTUM OPTOELECTRONIC (HK) LIMITED 量子光電(香港)有限公司 Live
QUANTUM PROFESSIONAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 量子專業管理有限公司 Dissolved
QUANTUM 39 POWER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 三九次方國際有限公司 Live
QUANTUM FP LIMITED Dissolved