INSIGHT INDUSTRIAL CONCEPTS LIMITED

INSIGHT INDUSTRIAL CONCEPTS LIMITED (CR No: 0924322) was incorporated on 22-Sep-2004 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0924322
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2004年9月22日
INSIGHT INDUSTRIAL CONCEPTS LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 22-Sep-2004
DRAGONUP TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 龍騰科技發展有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA FOOK YUEN TONG HEALTH CARE COMPANY LIMITED 中國福緣堂健康事業有限公司 Dissolved
HUTTON LIMITED Dissolved
HARRY FOOTWEAR LIMITED 恒立鞋業有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG XING SHENG GARMENTS COMPANY LIMITED 香港興盛有限公司 Live
HONG KONG RABBIT SOCIETY LIMITED 香港兔友協會有限公司 Live
E-DESIGN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 愛立新科技有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
INSIGHT HK LIMITED 先科發展有限公司 Live
INSIGHTECH (ASIA) LIMITED 匯智科技(亞洲)有限公司 Dissolved