HIT TRADING (HK) LIMITED

HIT TRADING (HK) LIMITED (CR No: 0924323) was incorporated on 22-Sep-2004 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0924323
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2004年9月22日
HIT TRADING (HK) LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 22-Sep-2004
DRAGONUP TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 龍騰科技發展有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA FOOK YUEN TONG HEALTH CARE COMPANY LIMITED 中國福緣堂健康事業有限公司 Dissolved
HUTTON LIMITED Dissolved
HARRY FOOTWEAR LIMITED 恒立鞋業有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG XING SHENG GARMENTS COMPANY LIMITED 香港興盛有限公司 Live
HONG KONG RABBIT SOCIETY LIMITED 香港兔友協會有限公司 Live
E-DESIGN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 愛立新科技有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
HITROX HOLDINGS LIMITED 海川控股有限公司 Dissolved
HITURN (HONG KONG) ELECTRONIC LIMITED 龍騰(香港)電子有限公司 Live
HITONE INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 海通國際貿易有限公司 Dissolved
HITS HONG KONG COMPANY LIMITED 海蒂絲有限公司 Dissolved
HITACHI AIR-CONDITIONING ELECTRIC (HK) INT'L LIMITED 日立空調電業(香港)國際有限公司 Dissolved
HITOP (HONG KONG) INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT CO., LIMITED 海拓普(香港)實業發展有限公司 Live
HITECH (HK) COMPANY LIMITED 海泰股份有限公司 Live